Legal Notice
Privacy Policy
Cookies Policy
« For holidays that suit you »

Legal Notice

According to the law n ° 2004-575 of June 21, 2004 for the confidence in the digital economy (LCEN) which specifies a number of terms that any editor of Internet site, “on personal or professional basis”, must respect and obligatorily included on a legal notice.

Website URL : www.sybelleslocations.com

Website owner :

Registered corporate name : Individual company POULIN Jean-Pierre

Company name : SYBELLES LOCATIONS

Head office address : Rive Droite, 403 Rue des Chasseurs Alpins, 73 300 Fontcouverte La Toussuire

SIREN NUMBER : 492 813 811

SIRET NUMBER (head office) : 49281381100022

Publication manager : M. POULIN Jean-Pierre

E-mail : reservations@sybelleslocations.com

Phone : 06.60.85.36.90

Publisher and publication :

This website is edited by :

SYBELLES LOCATIONS – 403 Rue des chasseurs Alpins, 73 300 Fontcouverte La Toussuire
Listed in the SIRENE database at number 492 813 811 000 22 since 01/01/2004
Publication manager :
 POULIN Jean-Pierre – SYBELLES LOCATIONS

In accordance with Article 6 of the law n ° 2004-575 of June 21, 2004 for the confidence in the digital economy, we specify to the users of the website www.sybelleslocations.com the identity of the editor and the host of the website :

Development of the website interface :

Design and production : ALLOVOX

Company ALLOVOX :
Phone : 06.17.94.28.98
Website host :
This website is hosted by : OVH, SAS, Société de droit français– 2 rue Kellermann – 59100 Roubaix – France

Registered in the RCS de Roubaix with the number B 424 761 419

Photo Credits :

All photos used in the website (unless otherwise stated) are exclusive property of their author SYBELLES LOCATIONS.

Photos of chalets and services : ART PRISM, 73 300 Chambéry

Terms and conditions of use of the website and the services provided :

Use of the website www.sybelleslocations.com implies full acceptance of the terms conditions of use described below. These conditions of use may be modified or supplemented at any time. The users of www.sybelleslocations.com are therefore invited to consult them regularly.

All information mentioned on the website www.sybelleslocations.com is given for illustrative purposes and is subject to change. Furthermore, the information on the website www.sybelleslocations.com is not exhaustive. They are subject to updating since the moment they were put online.

Intellectual property rights :

The website is protected by intellectual property rights and is the exclusive property of SYBELLES LOCATIONS. The design, graphics, texts, photographs, organization of this site are original works and are the sole property of SYBELLES LOCATIONS. In no case may they be the subject of any use, modification, alteration, total or partial reproduction, and more generally of exploitation without the prior agreement of POULIN Jean-Pierre.
Any reproduction, or copying, total or partial, made without the consent of the author, or his assignees is illegal. The same is valid for translation, adaptation, arrangement by any process whatsoever (Law 57298 on March 11, 1957).
This website and its content is protected in France, under the Intellectual Property Code and abroad, under the International Copyright Conventions in force.

Copyright :
All elements of the website www.sybelleslocations.com, in particular texts, plans, drawings, representations, illustrations, photographs, trees and layouts are the exclusive intellectual property of SYBELLES LOCATIONS.
Their representation, reproduction, use, translation, overlap, broadcast and rerun, partial or total, are prohibited in accordance with the provisions of article L. 122-4 of the Intellectual Property Code.

Any violation of these rights may result in civil or criminal proceedings.
Anyone doing this without being able to justify a prior and express authorization from the holder of these rights incurs the penalties relating to the offense of counterfeiting provided for in Articles L. 335-2 et seq. Of the Intellectual Property Code.

Image rights :
All images, photos and videos hosted on the website www.sybelleslocations.com are property of SYBELLES LOCATIONS. The users of www.sybelleslocations.com authorize SYBELLES LOCATIONS to use their images, photos and videos for the purposes of promotion and dissemination.

Otherwise, they must request the application of the right of withdrawal which will be granted to them without any exception.

Brands :
The brands and logos contained on the website www.sybelleslocations.com are registered by SYBELLES LOCATIONS. any person performing their representations, reproductions, nestings, broadcasts and reruns incurs the penalties provided for in Articles L. 713-2 et seq. Of the Intellectual Property Code.

Website confidentiality rules
Personal information collected :
In France, personal data is notably protected by law n ° 78-87 of January 6, 1978, law n ° 2004-801 of August 6, 2004, article L. 226-13 of the Penal Code and the European Directive of October 24, 1995.
When using www.sybelleslocations.com website, and in particular when filling out our contact forms and requesting a quote, the following data are collected :
– the company name (if applicable),
– names and surnames,
– the postal address,
– the phone number,
– the e-mail address.

The users of the website www.sybelleslocations.com is informed whether or not the information they are required to provide is mandatory.
Personal information collected through the website www.sybelleslocations.com is reserved exclusively for the company SYBELLES LOCATIONS and this, in order to respond to the services offered by the website.
Moreover, SYBELLES LOCATIONS is authorized to carry out studies and statistical analyses on the use and the typology of users of the website www.sybelleslocations.com, preserving their anonimity.

Information technology and Civil Liberties (CNIL) :

This website has been registered with the CNIL.
Right to access electronic data.
The information collected in the forms on Contact / Newsletters pages is intended exclusively for SYBELLES LOCATIONS.
In no case will this information be submitted to third parties.
We are committed to respecting your privacy and protecting the information you provide.
In accordance with articles 38, 39 and 40 of law n ° 78-17 of January 6, 1978 relating to data processing, files and freedoms, you can exercise your right of access, rectification, modification and opposition to data concerning you.
If you wish to exercise this right, you can send us an e-mail via the contact form available on the website.
You can exercise this right by contacting : SYBELLES LOCATIONS – 30 Rue de la Farigoule, 34 770 GIGEAN
or by e-mail : reservations@sybelleslocations.com

You can also, for legitimate reasons, oppose the processing of your data.

“In accordance with the law n ° 78-17 of January 6, 1978, relating to computing, data processing and freedoms (known as law “ Informatique et libertés”), this website has been registered with the CNIL. Exercising the right of data access In accordance with article 34 of the law “Informatique et libertés”, you have the right to access, modify, rectify and delete data concerning you.”
To exercise this right of access, the user sends to SYBELLES LOCATIONS :

  • An e-mail to the following address : reservations@sybelleslocations.com
  • A letter to the HEAD OFFICE address indicating his surname, name, postal address and e-mail address.

The modification will take place within a reasonable time after receipt of the user’s request.

Responsibility :

The information published on this site is given in good faith, but without warranty of any kind, and is based on the information we obtain from our usual sources, after validation. We strive to verify as far as possible, the merits of the information brought to the attention of the public. However, we cannot be held responsible for the accuracy, errors and possible omissions contained on this site and assume no responsibility for the use of this information by readers.

The user is solely responsible for his use of the information.
The managers of this site reserve the right to modify this information at any time, in particular by updating this site. The user undertakes not to transmit any information on this site which may lead to civil or criminal liability and therefore undertakes not to disclose via this site illegal information, contrary to public order or defamatory.

Links to other websites :
Links to other sites may lead you out of this website.
The website managers accept no responsibility for the form, content, veracity of the information, and the function of these websites. These links are established in good faith and those responsible for this website cannot be held responsible for the content of these external websites.

Links from other websites :
The sites having a hypertext link with the present site are not under the control of the persons responsible for this site, who therefore decline all responsibility for their content.
The user is solely responsible for their use.

Hypertext links with third party websites :

SYBELLES LOCATIONS has no control over the content of third-party sites. The existence of a hypertext link between www.sybelleslocations.com and a third-party site does not in any way mean that the content of the third-party site is managed by www.sybelleslocations.com

Disclaimer :

It is up to the user of this website to take all appropriate measures to protect their own data and/or software from contamination by possible viruses circulating on the Internet.

Management and prevention of conflicts of interest :
The conflict of interest management and prevention policy presents the SYBELLES LOCATIONS approach to identifying, preventing and managing conflicts of interest that may arise in the exercise of its activities.

This document is made available to SYBELLES LOCATIONS customers (subscribers) who request it by simple e-mail : reservations@sybelleslocations.com

Processing times for declarations :

SYBELLES LOCATIONS undertakes to send the customer an acknowledgment of receipt within 10 days, in the event that his complaint cannot be processed more quickly. From the date of this acknowledgment, the request will be processed within a period which may not exceed 2 months.

Website updating :

SYBELLES LOCATIONS reserves the right to modify or correct the content of this site and this legal notice at any time and without notice.

Unavailability of the website:
The website managers agree to do their best to ensure that users have access to the site at all times. They cannot be held responsible in case of unavailability of the site, for any reason whatsoever.
Date of last update :
The last update of the legal notice dates from October 30, 2019.
Contact :
To contact SYBELLES LOCATIONS or the website manager, you can use the contact form.
The SYBELLES LOCATIONS Team

Privacy Policy

We seriously guarantee the protection and respect of the privacy of our website users and take the necessary measures to guarantee it.
We are committed in respecting the confidentiality of the personal information that we collect in the terms mentioned below.
This privacy policy has been written to be transparent to our users, our guideline regarding the use of Personally Identifiable Information by our Website.

  • GDPR charter : Since May 25, the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) has entered into force throughout the European Union.
    This new approach allows everyone to better control the use of their own personal data.

    This implies transparency and security for the use of your data.
    When you use one of our services, or when you rent or buy one of our services or product, we collect and store certain data such as your name, email address, postal address, and even sometimes personal information, for example your date of birth for the tourist tax.
    We are committed to collect, process, store, and share your information securely. We also make sure that the companies we work with are as respectful as we are in handling your information.

    We organize our rental and service offer based on our customers researches.
    If you choose to receive marketing emails from SYBELLES LOCATIONS, we are able to notify you when services are available or during special offers.
    Regarding this data processing, it is important that you remember that you have control and that you can change your preferences at any time.
    You control your information.
    If you no longer wish to receive marketing information, you can change your preferences at any time by sending us an e-mail : reservations@sybelleslocations.com with as subject “unsubscribe”.
    If the information we have about you is incorrect, you can send us an email : reservations@sybelleslocations.com to tell us what we need to change and we will make the corrections.

    We are committed to securely collecting, processing, storing and sharing your data and ensuring that the companies we work with provide the same level of processing quality.

  • Who is responsible for your information :
  • Our privacy policy applies to personal information collected and used by SYBELLES LOCATIONS.

    References in this Privacy Policy « SYBELLES LOCATIONS », (N° SIRET : 49281381100022) – Head office : Rive Droite, 403 Rue des Chasseurs Alpins, 73 300 Fontcouverte La Toussuire
    We control how your personal information is collected and the purposes for which it is used by SYBELLES LOCATIONS.

  • Personal information we collect about you :
  • When entering our website, we record your browsing (pages visited, certain clicks on links, etc…). This navigation information (as well as your IP address) is used to measure the audience of our site and decide what actions to take to improve our offer.
    When we use the terms “personal information” in our Privacy Policy, we are talking about information about you that allows us to identify you, directly or in combination with other information that we may hold.
    Your personal information may include, for example, your name, contact details, information related to how you use our website, or information related to how you interact with us.
    We collect personal information from you, for example when you rent or buy a product or service, use our website, use our services, or contact us.
    We may also receive personal information about you from suppliers who provide services to you on our behalf (for example, when you provide feedback on our services), from our partners when you purchase our products through them, such as example of other e-commerce sites.
    If you rent or buy a product or service on behalf of someone else, make sure you have their permission to use his personal information.
    Here are the categories of information we collect.
    We may collect and process the following categories of information about you :
    Your surname, name and contact details, CNI data, passport in accordance with the regulations in force for second-hand purchases (police book ) : When you create an account on our website. When you rent, book, buy a SYBELLES LOCATIONS product or service. When you request information on the SYBELLES LOCATIONS website.
    Information relating to your transaction : When you buy or book SYBELLES LOCATIONS products and services.
    The communications that you exchange with us (for example, your e-mails, letters, calls, or your messages on our online discussion service) : When you contact SYBELLES LOCATIONS or you are contacted by SYBELLES LOCATIONS.

    Your posts and messages on social networks about… : When you interact with us on social networks.
    Your opinion : When you respond to our requests for feedback or participate in our customer surveys.

    Information about your use of our website, such as your product searches : When you browse our website.

    Bias of the online reservation or from the extranet account : Contact details (Surname, Name, postal address, e-mail address, telephone number, Country and Language spoken) – Reservation information : Date of stay – Number of people, guests’s names and dates of birth – Financial data of the reservation (deposit, balance, extras, invoicing elements) – Status of signature of the rental contract and electronic signature – Tourist tax.

    How and why we use your personal information

    We use your personal information for the following reasons :

    • To manage your reservations and provide you with our services :

    When you use our services, we use your information to respond to you as best we can; for example to contact you following a rental request or any other request from you.

    • To communicate and manage our relationship with you :

    Occasionally, we may need to contact you by email and / or text for administrative or operational reasons; for example to send you a confirmation of your rental and your payments, to inform you of the shipment of your product, or to respond to one of your requests.

    Please note that these communications are not made for commercial purposes and therefore you will continue to receive them even if you request not to receive commercial communications.
    We will also use your personal information if we contact you after you have sent us a request, completed an online form through our website, or on site, or contacted on social media.
    Your opinion is very important to us, so we may send you an email or text message asking for your feedback.
    We will use the communications you exchange with us and any comments you may provide for the purpose of managing our relationship with you as a customer and also to improve our services and our customers experience.

    • To personalize and improve your customer experience :

    We may use your personal information not only to tailor our services to your needs and preferences, but also to provide you with a personalized customer experience.
    For example, if you appreciate a specific apartment or service, we will be able to send you relevant “product” offers.

    We may also collect information about how you use our website, the pages of our website that you visit, the products and services you are looking for, in order to understand what you like.

    We may use this information to tailor the content and offers you see on our website, and if you have agreed to receive marketing communications, to send you relevant messages that we think will be of interest to you.

    • To inform you about offers and news that we think may interest you :

    We may send commercial communications regarding our products and services, if you have indicated that you agree to receive them, when you create an account on our website or in store, or if you place an order with us and you have not not expressly wish not to receive them.

    You can also ask us to send you marketing communications when you manage your account preferences.

    If you agree to receive marketing communications, we may, for example, notify you of new products or services that may be of interest to you.
    In addition, if you have agreed to receive commercial communications, we may also send you offers regarding the products and services of our partners which may be related to your interests.
    If you do not wish to receive communications regarding our products and services or those of our partners, you can simply choose the corresponding option before confirming your order. You can also choose not to receive marketing communications at any time by clicking on the unsubscribe link at the bottom of any marketing email you may receive from us.
    You can also, if you wish, call our customer service team at : 06 60 85 36 90 or send an email to reservations@sybelleslocations.com indicating in the object “unsubscribe” and mentioning your wish not to receive commercial communications.

    • Improve our services, fulfill our administrative objectives and protect our commercial interests :

    The commercial purposes for which we will use your information include billing, accounting and verification of means of payment, in particular fraud, safety, security and legal purposes (anti-money laundering policy), statistical and commercial analyzes, system testing, maintenance and development.

    • Ensure security and the continuation of our activities :

    We take measures to facilitate the continuation of our activities and ensure the protection of the data that we keep (including physical security measures) in order to fulfill our legal obligations, define and put into practice our internal risk strategy our legitimate interest. We also put in place security measures to protect our staff and our premises.
    We may record and store the conversations we had with you – including letters, emails, live “chats”, contact forms and any other type of messaging – to verify your instructions. . We are also likely to evaluate, analyze and improve our services, train our employees, manage risks or prevent and detect fraud and other financial crimes from this data.

    Request for access to your personal information :

    You have the right to request access to the personal information we hold about you.
    If you wish to request a copy of your personal information, or for any question relating to the protection of your personal information, please contact us at the following address : reservations@sybelleslocations.com

  • Security of your personal information :
  • We are committed to taking appropriate technical and organizational measures to protect your personal information from unauthorized or unlawful processing and its accidental loss, destruction or damage.
    The personal information we collect is kept in a secure environment. People working for us are required to respect the confidentiality of your information.

    When you provide personal information via our website or in a store, this information is securely transmitted.
    In addition, the order information is transmitted (redirected) to partner banking and financial institutions.
    Payment information is processed directly on the secure platforms of our partners, without passing through SYBELLES LOCATIONS.

    As described in this Privacy Policy, we may in certain cases disclose our personal information to third parties.

    When SYBELLES LOCATIONS discloses your personal information to a third party, we ask this third party to put in place the technical and organizational measures necessary to protect it.

    However, in certain cases, we may be forced by law to disclose your personal information to a third party such as the police, justice, tax or customs administration, or to our insurer in the event of a claim. We then have only limited control over how your information is protected by this part.

    The information you provide to us will be stored in our systems, which are located on our premises or those of a designated third party.

    We may also allow access to your information to other third parties who act on our behalf for the performance of the tasks described in this Privacy Policy, or for other purposes that you have approved.
    Your personal information may be viewed and processed outside the European Economic Area (the European Economic Area being the European Union and Iceland, Liechtenstein and Norway, also known as “EEA”), including by personnel of our service providers operating outside the EEA.
    When your personal information is transferred outside the EEA, we require that appropriate safeguards are in place.

    We will keep your personal information as long as we need it to fulfill our purposes set out in this Privacy Policy or to comply with the law.

  • Sharing of your personal information :
  • Your personal information may be shared with companies belonging to our group.
    They can also be disclosed to a third party who acquires our company, a member of our group or almost all of our assets.
    We may also share or obtain some of your personal information through the following third parties :

    • Credit and debit card companies :

    SYBELLES LOCATIONS shares some of your personal information, such as information on your payment method and your order, with the banking and financial establishments linked to the credit or debit cards linked to the order. In order to ensure the security of your transactions and to prevent or detect fraudulent transactions, we may also share your information with our banking and financial institutions.

    • Our partners with whom SYBELLES LOCATIONS can organize promotions of offers, or Co organize competitions on our site or on social networks.

    From time to time, we make certain third party offers available on our website, or we publish Co contests organized by third parties. If you choose to accept offers or participate in a contest, some of your personal information, such as contact information, may be directly collected or disclosed to this third party.

    Our partners have their own privacy policies and terms of use over which SYBELLES LOCATIONS has no control. Although SYBELLES LOCATIONS carefully selects these partners, we cannot be held responsible for their confidentiality policies, their conditions of use or the way in which these partners process your personal information. Be sure to review the privacy policies and terms of use of these partners before purchasing their products or services, using their websites, applications or services, or providing them with personal information.

  • Comments :
  • Our site has not enabled the ability to leave comments, so we do not collect your IP address.

    Your new rights :

    The GDPR grants you new rights regarding your personal data :

    • The right to obtain information about the data we hold about you and the processing carried out ;
    • The right to receive data in electronic form and / or to ask us to transmit this information to a third party when technically possible ;
    • The right to modify or correct your data ;
    • The right to request the deletion of your data. Please note that legal or regulatory provisions or legitimate reasons may require us to keep your data ;
    • The right to ask us to restrict or oppose the processing of your data Please note that we may continue to process your personal data if we have a legitimate reason to do so, for example for the processing of an order ;

    You can exercise your rights by contacting us and specifying your request at the following address reservations@sybelleslocations.com

    • Export of your data
    • Deletion of your data

    You will find more information about your rights on the CNIL website : https://www.cnil.fr

  • Right of opposition and withdrawal :
  • We are committed to offering you the right to object and withdraw your personal information, if and only if we have kept it.

    The right of opposition is understood as being the possibility offered to Internet users to refuse that their personal information be used for certain purposes mentioned during the collection.

    To exercise these rights, you can reach the website owners and send them a notice informing them of your opposition to the use of your personal information for purposes that are not convenient for you or send them your withdrawal request at the following address :

    SYBELLES LOCATIONS

    Head office Postal address :

    30 Rue de la Farigoule, 34 770 GIGEAN

    Website URL : www.sybelleslocations.com

    Privacy Policy updates :

    We may make changes to this Privacy Policy from time to time, as part of the new European data protection law which will come into force on May 25, 2018 (the “General Data Protection Regulation”) .

    We will update our Privacy Policy and post any new version of this policy on our website.

  • Content embedded from other websites :
  • The articles on this site may include integrated content (for example videos, images, articles, etc.).
    Content embedded from other websites behaves in the same way as if the visitor had access to them.
    These websites could collect data about you, use cookies, embed third-party tracking tools, track your interactions with this embedded content if you have an account connected to their website.

  • Statistics and audience measurements :
  • The website uses Google Analytics to simply measure the site’s audience.

  • How long is your personal data kept ?
  • Your personal data is intended to be kept only for the time necessary for the purposes for which it is processed, or for the period prescribed by law or regulation.
    Your personal data: between 3 months and 12 months from the end of your non-renewed subscription.

    The personal data of customers in the context of the management of reservations are kept for 5 years from the date of the end of their last reservation.

    If our tools allow you to edit an invoice for customers, we do not manage your accounting data and it is your responsibility to keep your invoices yourself for the legal period.

    Once your subscription is not renewed or in the event of early termination, your customers’ personal data is kept for 3 months.

    Electronic signature data is kept for 10 years from the end of the reservation.

  • Consent :
  • By using our site, you agree to our privacy policy.

    Contact :

    Questions, comments and requests regarding this Privacy Policy are welcome and should be addressed to reservations@sybelleslocations.com

    The SYBELLES LOCATIONS Team

    Cookies Policy

    PREAMBULE :

    We are attentive to the needs of our customers.
    We may use cookies on our Site to collect navigation data, measure and optimize the effectiveness of our campaigns and provide you with personalized service with relevance in the services and offers that are proposed to you.

    It is for this purpose in particular that SYBELLES LOCATIONS makes use of browsing cookies (i.e. deposit of trackers on the Customer’s IT equipment).

    In the event of refusal of the trackers, SYBELLES LOCATIONS cannot guarantee the use of all the functionalities of the Site.

  • I) What is a cookie?
  • Cookies are small text files saved on your hard drive by the Companies server or possibly by a third-party server.

    Always active, cookies are necessary for the proper functioning of the Website. They allow the Company to recognize an Internet user from one visit to another thanks to a unique identifier.

    On your computer, cookies are administered by your Internet browser.

    Two types of cookies are differentiated: cookies issued by SYBELLES LOCATIONS and those issued by third-party websites at the request of the Company.

    Cookies issued by third-party sites are neither deposited nor controlled by the Company but by third-party companies. These cookies are intended in particular to target your centres of interest through the various product pages that you have been able to consult on the Website to personalize the advertising offers present on other brands.

  • II) Why do we use cookies ?
  • Cookies are used to improve your browsing experience. Concretely, this means that they are used to remember your preferences. Cookies are therefore essential for the proper functioning of the shopping basket and the purchasing process: the content of your basket being saved in a cookie, it is therefore impossible to buy without cookies! This information can be stored during the same navigation and / or during subsequent visits.

    Cookies also allow us to remember pop-in or pop-up items that you have already encountered so that you only view them once.

    Cookies also make it possible to carry out statistics on the pages of the Website which have been visited by the Internet user, on the frequency of visits to some of these pages and on the general use of the website by Internet users. They allow the Company to improve the ergonomics of the Website and to connect you to social networks to share its content. The Data collected in cookies is completely anonymous and does not contain personal information.

    III) For what purpose are cookies not used ?

    The Company does not store sensitive personal information such as your password, address, bank information, etc. in the cookies we use. The Company does not sell the information retrieved through cookies. These are only used for the Website.
    Cookie data is collected anonymously and does not contain personal information, so cookies are in no way related to spyware.
    Cookies are not a form of virus and cannot harm your computer.

  • IV) Who uses the information from cookies ?
  • The information present in cookies on the Website is used exclusively by the Company, except for cookies placed by third parties which are created by external entities to perform Data extractions at the request of the Company to improve your experience on the site.

  • V) How to refuse cookies ?
  • You can configure your computer to accept or refuse certain cookies. Indeed, at any time and at your discretion, you can decide to configure your computer in such a way that it is possible :

    • Or to systematically record all cookies issued on the website visited
    • Either configure your browser software so that it allows you to accept or on the contrary refuse the various cookies that may be offered to you regularly
    • Either systematically refuse all cookies issued on the website visited

    However, be aware that refusing cookies may result in a restriction of functionality. It is therefore recommended that you authorize the receipt of cookies when you come to the Website. The Company declines all responsibility for the consequences resulting from the malfunction of the site, in particular concerning the creation of an online account or the use of the website’s functionalities, due to the impossibility for the services of the Company to register or consult the cookies issued that you have decided to delete or remove.
    Depending on what you want, and the browser you use, you must go to the editor page provided for this purpose in order to configure your computer.

    Location
    Are you ready for your stay ?
    Book your stay on our secured online platform

    Get your dream holiday in a few clicks

    Search

    Check-in :

    Check-out :

    Adults (From 6 years old) :

    Children (5 years old max) :

     

     

    Searching...

    Enter your details :

    0

    Coupon :

     

    If you have a coupon code enter it in the field below and click on apply.

     

     

    Booking summary

    SYBELLES LOCATIONS thanks you for your trust.

    Thanks for your reservation ! We have just sent you a confirmation email at with the following details :

    Check-in : - Modify
    Check-out : - Modify
    Number of nights :
    Adults (From 6 years old) : - Modify
    Children (5 years old max) : - Modify
    Accommodation types : - Modify

    Accommodation price :
    Options price : -
    Coupon discount amount :

    Booking fee :

    Deposit amount : (deposit or advance depends on the period of stay and on the accommodation)

    Total price :

    See you soon !

    Thank you for your payment.

    Accept our terms and conditions for this booking.

    Payment :

    To validate your stay with a deposit, please pay by Credit Card

    Please enter your credit cards details below.


     

    Safe and secured payments SSL encrypted

    Processing...

    Please double check your reservation details before clicking on "Book now".